Ministry of Sport and Youth Affairs of Georgia Go to Website
ITDC has modified the website for Ministry of Sport and Youth Affairs of Georgia, which now has a fresh look and modern design layout. Simple navigation menu provides the user access to all the necessary information from the home page.
Bank Constanta Go to Website
You can get information about the bank, and a detailed list of its services, location of branches, where you can get these services, and other interesting information on this new web site by ITDC.
Social Service Agency Go to Website
Children with disabilities, pregnant women, elderly people... in short, for all members of your family. Website of Social Service Agency provides interesting and useful information. Know your rights, as well as a variety of services on the updated web site.
Olympic Museum
When visiting olympic museum, you will discover a complete history of Olympic games and Georgian involvment in them. Using the touch screen display will open the information about the athletes, fats and photos. You can even interesting facts and take them with you.
Tusheti National Park Go to Website
When potential tourists or even Georgians visit the new website of the Tusheti National Park they will re-discover the beautiful nature, they will learn about park details, about tours, hotels and anything else that has to do with Tusheti. Visitors can even send electronic "Which you were here" cards right from the web site to friends' e-mail addresses.
DIS pictures Go to Website
Modern Georgian film industry spoils the audience with a new movie every month. In this business - DIS Pictures is one of the most successful ones.
GMG Go to Website
Global Media Group broadcasts 6 Georgian channels. On their web site you will find the information about the channels, broadcast schedules and shows. The info about the best broadcast advertising also will be available.
LILO MALL Go to Website
"Lilo Mall" was founded in 1991 and was the very first commercial center of its kind (scale wise) in Georgia. Currently the area is under different types of repair and construction works. "City in the city" is the project that shall start off after the works are complete.
Ministry of Justice of Georgia Go to Website
As you may have heard, the new and modern brand of the Ministry of Justice was created. The website of the Ministry of justice is redesigned according to this brand.
Radio “Dardimandi” Go to Website
Get the same expirience from visiting dardimandi.ge as you do when you listen to FM 97.1. Get mood, creative design and interesting information about the shows and anchors.
Parliamentary Communication Center Go to Website
The Parliamentary Communications Center is a project of National Democratic Institute (NDI) in cooperation with the Parliament of Georgia and Internews Georgia.