Use the online TV Guide developed exclusively for a new Satellite Broadcasting company "B.S. SAT" to better plan your TV watching experience. Simply pick the channel you want to watch and check out what's scheduled to air at a given time.
Credit Plus Georgia Go to Website
Microfinance organization that offers a real estate secured loans, through simplified loan application procedures.
CR advisors Go to Website
Swiss company that works with mining oil and gas corporations to form and develop high standards of corporate responsibility based on setting up an effective business model that delivers corporate success as well as social values.
APM Terminals Go to Website
Poti Sea Port’s official representation’s online service system that offers special cargo services for registered customers such as defining the current location of containers and controlling car importation process into Georgia.
Kuzanov Dent Go to Website
Get the highest-quality dental care in Georgia. Kuzanov Dent is equipped with modern facilities and provides latest 3D technology in dentistry called “ CEREC”. The website for Kuzanov Dent Clinic was created by ITDC.
Georgia Go to Website
ITDC has updated Georgia.gov.ge website, which is one of the most important websites on Georgian web. Foreign investors and tourist alike get their facts about Georgia from here.
Akhaltsikhe Central Library
ITDC has created a software package for a newly renovated library of Akhaltsikhe. All internal procedures are now managed electronically. Registering a reader, reader's ticket to open and save history, descriptions of the electronic books.
Inovative technologies, tasteful design, fast and comfortable service - If you want your business to presented online, in a proper way, contact ITDC. ITDC is a reliable partner!