myfly.az, launched by ITDC cooperating with Lithuanian company Interneto Partneris UAB, offers an innovative service for Azerbaijanian market which makes it possible to book and purchase airline tickets online.
Interco Go to Website
Tour Operator InterContinental is one of the leading tourism providers  in Georgia; it has existed on the market for 23 Years already as one of most successful company in sphere of Tourism.
24 Saati Go to Website
ITDC created a website for Media Portal  "24 Saati", where readers have the opportunity to learn about the news on any topic of interest, including: news, politics, international, sports, society, education, science, social media, design, art, fashion, etc.
Public Defender of Georgia Go to Website
ITDC created a website for the Public Defender of Georgia.
The Public Defender is a constitutional institution that oversees human rights and freedom within the Georgian territory and jurisdiction. It reveals the facts of human right violations and fundamental freedoms and promotes the restoration of violated rights and freedoms.
Training Centre of Justice of Georgia Go to Website
Training Centre of Justice of Georgia, whose website was created by ITDC, serves for full support of the ongoing legal reform in every sphere of public law in Georgia, and aims to help State Government bodies and other interested agencies in staff selection, training and retraining of employees.
Tbilisi 2014 - European Athletics Championship Go to Website
Website for Tbilisi 2014 - European Athletics Championship, created by ITDC, provides information about   Championship news, events schedules, results and statistics.
Georgian National Commission for UNESCO Go to Website
The website of Georgian National Commission for UNESCO, delivered by ITDC, provides information about tangible and intangible cultural heritage, news and other important events in educational, cultural and scientific fields.
Ltd. Dagi Go to Website
ITDC created a website for Ltd. “DAGI”, which specializes in construction and repair - reconstruction works that are in full compliance with quality control since 2004.
Agency Of Protected Areas Go to Website
ITDC created a website for the Agency Of Protected Areas. The Agency’s primary responsibility is to manage Georgia’s strict nature reserves, national parks, natural monuments, managed reserves, protected landscapes, biosphere reserves, world heritage sites and wetland sites of international importance.
Tbilisi 2015 Go to Website
The website for European Youth Olympic Festival „Tbilisi 2015”, created in ITDC, provides information about the festival schedule, news, planned events and participans.
Sokhumi State University Go to Website
ITDC created a website for Sokhumi State University, history of which begins on February 5, 1932 when by the regulation of Georgian government Sokhumi Pedagogical Institute was founded.
Ministry of Foreign Affairs has been working with ITDC since 2005 and we feel that they're experts in their fields.