Chamber of Control of Georgia Go to Website
The history of the Chamber of Control of Georgia (CCG) comes from 1918 year, when the National Council of the Democratic Republic of Georgia adopted Law on "establishment of State Comptroller's position" and the First State Comptroller Philippe Gogichaishvili was elected.
GPI Holding Go to Website
GPI Holding is one of the most successful and growing insurance companies in Georgia, which has a wide agent network and concrete service system in place.
Gabunia & Partners Go to Website
"Gabunia & Partners" is one of the leading law firms in Georgia, which offers their services to a wide range of corporate as well as private clients.
JSC Sakenergoremonti Go to Website
JSC carries out industrial repair of the equipment for hydro power stations of Georgian energy system.
Toyota Caucasus Go to Website
Official website of Toyota Caucasus is launched by ITDC developers.
Woman's portal Elen.ge Go to Website
An online community just for women (and not only). On this site you will find lots of interesting resources and news articles as well as an interactive forum.
Young & Yaremchuk Go to Website
Young & Yaremchuk, a leader in Canadian Memorial business contracts ITDC specialist to develop a web-based, interactive monument creator.
fotomind.com Go to Website
ITDC specialists have developed an online photo bank system for a Romanian company FireStorm. Using this system, photographers from any part of the world are able to sell their creative images.
Meidan Group Go to Website
In a joint, unprecedented project ITDC and Idea Group specialists give a user an opportunity to virtually take a walk in Tbilisi's oldest historical district, using a true to life 3D models.
Tbilisi City Hall Go to Website
The main goal for this project was to develop an image-positive, informational and multifunctional portal for Tbilisi City.
George Garsevanishvili and his highly professional team have done wonders for our business. Thank you very much and keep up the great work!