Ilia State University Go to Website
Development of Ilia Chavchavadze State University official site is complete.
New York City Dwellers Go to Website
NYCdwellers.com is owned and operated by Online Media Network LLC, an Atlanta, Georgia marketing company. Their mission is to provide a global audience the information & tools to purchase or rent New York City real estate.
State Ministry of Diaspora Issues Go to Website
After three months of development a new web site has been launched, complete with a new modern look and feel as well as making a good use of web standards.
teens.parliament.ge Go to Website
Site is set up by Public Relations and Information Department of Parliament of Georgia with the support of UNDP project "Strengthening Effectiveness and Transparency of the Parliament of Georgia”. Site will help the young people to check and realize their knowledge.
The Ministry of Refugees and Accommodation of Georgia Go to Website
The Ministry of Refugees and Accommodation of Georgia (MRA) implements the state policy on refugees, asylum-seekers, internally displaced persons, repatriates, victims of the natural disasters and other migrants in terms of their social and legal protection, accommodation and overall migration control.
Parliamentary Budget Office Go to Website
Parliament Budget Office of Georgia has been established to provide Financial, budget and economic information to Committees, Fractions, Members of Parliament and staff of Parliament of Georgia.
Government of Georgia Go to Website
ITDC web design department has updated the official web site of the Government of Georgia.
Abastumani Tourism Association Go to Website
The Abastumani Tourism Association is a non-profit entity, whose members are legal and physical persons engaged in different spheres of tourism industry in Abastumani and surrounding area.
National Environmental Agency Go to Website
ITDC web design group has developed the official web site of the National Environmental Agency.
Shota Rustaveli Theatre Go to Website
Shota Rustaveli Theatre, drama theatre founded in 1879 as "Artists' Society". From 1921 the theatre carries its current name.
Georgian Football Federation Go to Website
The Georgian Football Federation is the governing body of football in Georgia.
Civil Registry Go to Website
The Civil Registry Agency (CRA) provides Georgian citizens with essential documents such as passports, birth certificates, and national identification cards.