ITDC created a website for European Initiative Liberal Academy Tbilisi project  " Visa Liberalization Prospects : Civic Engagement and Advocacy ".
Training Centre of Justice of Georgia Go to Website
Training Centre of Justice of Georgia, whose website was created by ITDC, serves for full support of the ongoing legal reform in every sphere of public law in Georgia, and aims to help State Government bodies and other interested agencies in staff selection, training and retraining of employees.
Website for Tbilisi 2014 - European Athletics Championship, created by ITDC, provides information about   Championship news, events schedules, results and statistics.
Georgian Ice Hockey National Federation Go to Website
In Georgian Ice hockey national federation’s website, created by ITDC, you can get the latest news about national hockey team, various clubs events and championships.
Inter Tour Georgia Go to Website
Tours in Georgia. For those who want to travel, relax, experience something truly unique and discover historical landmarks and sites across Georgia
BK Capital
Construction company specialized in new apartments construction and all types of building renovation works in Georgia and Russia.
EasyCred Georgia Go to Website
Microfinance organization that provides a wide variety of financial services, including different type of loans and money transfer service.
Greenwall development Go to Website
Greenwall is a construction company which provides full range of construction services including building, planning, designing and building renovation works.
Credit Plus Georgia Go to Website
Microfinance organization that offers a real estate secured loans, through simplified loan application procedures.