Artylakva ans Partners ILCG Go to Website
ITDC created website for Law Consulting Group which provides legally protection of your business interests and timely solve all types of problems faced your business activity.
State Construction Company Go to Website
Batumi Technical University, the modern 5-star hotel in Anaklia, the stone processing plant in Tkibuli - all these projects have been successfully implemented by the State Construction Company, whose website was designed by ITDC.
Sakenergoremonti Go to Website
If you are interested in the company which provides a variety of services for energy field since 1957 year, you must visit Sakenergoremonti’s  official website. Here you can browse company’s projects displayed on the special timeline.
Gulf Georgia Go to Website
ITDC has created Gulf Georgia’s new website, where customers can find out why they should  choose Gulf’s products and where they can get high quality fuel services and current prices for them.
CESKO Go to Website
The website of the Election Administration of Georgia has been updated according to new branding and provides full information about the past, current and upcoming electoral processes in Georgia.
The Golden Fleece Hotel Go to Website
If you're planning your vacation or simply want to get away for a few days to a pleasant place, you must visit a newly built hotel "Golden Fleece" in Anaklia, Georgia.
UNDP Go to Website
ITDC has redesigned UNDP Georgia's website, based on a new corporate style.
Georgian National Olympic Committee Go to Website
From now on, you can get all the information about Georgian participation in Olympic Games from the official website of Georgian National Olympic Committee, developed by ITDC.
B.S.SAT Go to Website
Use the online TV Guide developed exclusively for a new Satellite Broadcasting company "B.S. SAT" to better plan your TV watching experience. Simply pick the channel you want to watch and check out what's scheduled to air at a given time.