ITDC created a website for Media Portal  "24 Saati", where readers have the opportunity to learn about the news on any topic of interest, including: news, politics, international, sports, society, education, science, social media, design, art, fashion, etc.
myvideo.az Go to Website
By analogy with the most popular georgian web project myvideo.ge, in Azerbaijan will be officially  launched myvideo.az , developed by ITDC.
World Sport Go to Website
ITDC has updated popular web portal “World Sport”, where you can find all the latest news, football and basketball events schedules, interactive polls, the new comment system and other sport-related content.
news.ge Go to Website
The latest news, exclusives, interesting interviews and articles sorted by persons or organizations and the easiest way to get the news you care about.
Myvideo Everywhere Go to Website
TDC created a mobile app for the  First Georgian Video Portal - MyVideo Mobile for TV, iOS and Android devices. Now you can watch all Georgian live tv from your mobile.
Night Show Studio Go to Website
The web site for Night Show Studio is as much fun as the project that people know them by. Each of the project has it's own visual interface and informations.
Goli.ge Go to Website
If you're a big football fan or you're simply are a type of person who doesn't miss a single match - grab a beer and visit www.goli.ge
National Web Site Contest Go to Website
The main goal of National Web Site Contest is to bring forward useful websites, blogs, online shops and simply interesting Georgian online resources. On www.topsite.ge you can find more information about the contest and see the list of winners.