Georgian National Olympic Committee Go to Website
From now on, you can get all the information about Georgian participation in Olympic Games from the official website of Georgian National Olympic Committee, developed by ITDC.
Tbilisi Transport Company Go to Website
Whenever you go to work, to school or just visiting you friends, in most cases you use services by Tbilisi Transport Company.
Georgian National Museum Go to Website
This is the best place to visit (after the Georgian National Museum itself) for those who like art and history. www.musem.ge has all the information you need about Georgian museums and galleries.
Georgia Go to Website
ITDC has updated Georgia.gov.ge website, which is one of the most important websites on Georgian web. Foreign investors and tourist alike get their facts about Georgia from here.
Ministry of Sport and Youth Affairs of Georgia Go to Website
ITDC has modified the website for Ministry of Sport and Youth Affairs of Georgia, which now has a fresh look and modern design layout. Simple navigation menu provides the user access to all the necessary information from the home page.
Social Service Agency Go to Website
Children with disabilities, pregnant women, elderly people... in short, for all members of your family. Website of Social Service Agency provides interesting and useful information. Know your rights, as well as a variety of services on the updated web site.
Ministry of Justice of Georgia Go to Website
As you may have heard, the new and modern brand of the Ministry of Justice was created. The website of the Ministry of justice is redesigned according to this brand.
Parliamentary Communication Center Go to Website
The Parliamentary Communications Center is a project of National Democratic Institute (NDI) in cooperation with the Parliament of Georgia and Internews Georgia.
kids.police.ge Go to Website
The website was designed for children of all ages. Visitors here are greeted by the virtual guides Nika and Tiko. Find a lot of interesting information and interactive games throughout the website.
Children and Youth National Center Go to Website
The National Center for Children and Youth gives opportunity to young visitors to get answers to questions such are:
Government of A/R Abkhazia Go to Website
The aim of the Accreditation Center is to establish and further develop an international standards-based accreditation system in Georgia.
Public Service Hall Go to Website
One of the main directions of the service is introduction of Citizens' Services. Their web site provides comprehensive information about the specific services to customers, which Public Service Hall, offers to the residents of different cities in Georgia.
ITDC has been a cornerstone of my web presence since 2003. No one else can come close to their professionalism. We have done huge, extraordinary projects and I could never come up with any task they couldn't handle. These guys are unbeatable!