Tbilisi Metropolitan Go to Website
Official website of Tbilisi Metropolitan is launched.
PSP Go to Website
PSP group  has been carrying out the distribution of medicines on the Gerogian market successfully since 1995. The PSP group is the importer of more than 100 leading pharmaceutical companies.
Information Center 09 Go to Website
Official website of Information Center 09.
Zamex Go to Website
Zamex provides its customers with a printing services. For more information about the company or their services, please visit this website ITDC developed for them.
Tekka Mix Go to Website
Tekka is a hand painted material that could be used on clothe or accessories. If you've never heard of it, you should visit this web site ASAP.
ProCredit Bank Georgia Go to Website
ProCredit Bank Georgia is a development-oriented full-service bank. Bank provides excellent customer service and a wide range of banking products. Bank's credit operations focus is on lending to very small, small and medium-sized enterprises, as they are convinced that these businesses create the largest number of jobs and make a vital contribution to the economies in which they operate.
LTD SAKAERONAVIGATSIA carries out the air traffic management in the Georgian airspace. Its most important task is ensuring flight safety in the Georgian airspace in the conditions of dynamic development of the global air traffic.
LKN Go to Website
Company specializes in geoinformation collection and application, satellite photography and other map sciences.