Tbilisi Group Go to Website
ITDC created a website for Tbilisi Group, company which deals with real estate property registration, building design, spatial planning and topographic mapping.
Kazbegi Hotels Network Go to Website
Attention!! For all of you who like fishing, hunting, tracking or rock climbing. Even you don't like any of these activities and simply want to relax in a quite place.
Tsiksvilcombinat Tbilisi, LTD Go to Website
Businesses as well as regular people can now see Tsiksvilcombinat Tbilisi, LTD's products, their details and pricing online. Use the interactive map to find a distribution store near your area.
Totalizator Maximum Go to Website
ITDC has designed a new interface for Totalizator Maximum. The new interface was then implemented on an existing engine by in house administration.
Tegeta Motors Go to Website
Tegeta Motors is the best solution for your car trouble. More information about their products and services can be found on the web site, developed by ITDC
TV-Radio Broadcasting Company Trialeti Go to Website
With a new web site developed by ITDC, one doesn't nee to get access to broadcast anymore. It's possible to wach Trialeti TV as well as get other news right from the web.
Cable Company ''CATV1''
CATV1 is the first commercial TV company in Azerbaijan, which has millions of customers in just only city. CATV1 customers can now watch worlds best TV channels in digital quality.